Hem Stamtavlor Kartor Gunnars anor: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V Å Ä Ö Platser Ullas anor: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V X Y Z Å Ä Ö Platser |
Ullas anlista Generation 1 Generation 2 6 Arne Karlsson, f. 6.12.1916 i
Överboda Umeå lfs, d. 23.10.1997 i Umeå stad Generation 3 12 Gustaf Karlsson,
Umeå, f. 23.12.1893 i Överboda, Umeå lfs, d. 11.1.1955 i Umeå stad 14 Gottfrid Jonsson, f. 24.12.1891 i Högås, Bjurholm, d. 12.5.1980 i Holmsund 24 Per
Karlsson, Överboda, f. 23.5.1867 i Överboda, Umeå lfs, d. 1908 i
Överboda, Umeå lfs 26 Erik Jonsson,
f. 7.6.1857 i i Överboda, Umeå lfs, d. 1946 i i Överboda, Umeå lfs 28 Jonas Oskar Persson,
Torpare i Högås, Bjurholm, f. 6.3.1871 i Högås, Bjurholm 30 Johan
Fredrik Karlsson Rask, f. 10.6.1850 i Fernebo, Värmland, d. ca 1919 i
Bjurholm 48 Carl Petter
Stephansson, f. 20.6.1820 i Brån, Vännäs 50 Johan Petter
Sandström, Överboda, Umeå lfs, f. 15.4.1818 i Risvattnet Nysätra 52 Jon
Eriksson, f. 21.6.1825 i Överboda Umeå lfs 54 Johan
Johansson, f. 9.10.1826 i Berg Umeå lfs 56 Pehr Eric
Pehrsson, torpare i Högås, Bjurholm,
f. 25.5.1835 i Bjurholm 58
Petrus
Olofsson, nybyggare, Kulla, Norrholmsjö, Bjurholm, f. 16.9.1833 i Lögdasund, Fredrika 60 Abraham
Andersson, Färnebo, Värmland, f. 1815, d. 1862 62 Erik Gustaf Jonsson
Lindström, Trehörningsjö, f. 1817 i Bjurholm 96 Stephan Stephansson,
f. 27.11.1791 i Vännäs 98 Zackris
Olofsson, bonde i Brattby, Umeå, f. 29.8.1790 i Brattby Umeå lfs, d. 8.9.1855
i Brattby Umeå lfs 100 Olof
Gabrielsson, f. 11.9.1788 i
Risvattnet 3, Nysätra 102 Olof
Israelsson, Degersjö Umeå lfs, f. 28.9.1775 i Överboda, Umeå lfs, d. 3.8.1851 i
Degersjö Umeå lfs 104 Erik
Olofsson, f. 29.5.1784 i Ersmark Umeå lfs, d. 29.3.1863 i Umeå lfs 106 Elias
Olofsson, Sörfors 6 Umeå lfs,
f. 30.5.1771 i Sidensjö, d. 20.12.1820 drunknad 108 Johan
Jonsson,
Berg, f. 25.9.1785 i Röbäck, Umeå lfs, d. 20.6.1863 i Berg, Umeå lfs 110 Anders Andersson
Strandman,
f. 7.10.1777 i Brännland Umeå lfs, d. 4.5.1846 i Strand Umeå lfs
112 Per
Olofsson, bonde i Högås, Bjurholm, f. 24.2.1800 i Högås, Bjurholm, d. 22.9.1840 114 Jonas
Jonsson, bonde, f.
12.4.1799 i Nordmaling,
d. 30.3.1854 i Västerås, Bjurholm 116 Olof
Jonsson, bonde, f. 26.9.1803 i Lögdasund, Fredrika 118 Anders
Malm, bonde i Norrholmsjö,
Bjurholm, f. 4.1.1806 i Anundsjö, d. ca 1850 i N. 122 Per
Persson, Laggåshöjden, Gustav Adolf (S), f. 27.12.1766, d. 21.7.1828 124 Jon
Michelsson, Bonde i Bjurbäck, Bjurholm, f. 1787 i Högland, Bjurholm, d.
1874 126 Per
Jonsson, torpare i Önskanäset, Björna, f. 25.7.1789 192 Stephan Andersson,
Kålaboda, Nysätra, f. 16.12.1745 i Ultervattnet, Bygdeå, d. 14.5.1815 i Vännäs 194 Pehr
Hansson, Sikeå Bygdeå, f. 10.9 1755 i Sikeå Bygdeå, d. 5.6.1832 i
Sikeå, Bygdeå 196 Olof
Pehrsson, Brattbyn Umeå lfs, f. 17.7.1758 i Brattbyn, Umeå lfs, d. 22.12.1833 i
Brattbyn, Umeå lfs 198 Eric
Johansson, Sörfors Umeå lfs, f. 1.10.1757 i Överboda Umeå lfs, d. 30.11.1835 i Sörfors
Umeå lfs 200 Gabriel
Olofsson, Risvattnet 3, Nysätra, f. 19.6.1759 i Risvattnet Nysätra, d. 13.2.1851 i
Risvattnet Nysätra 202 Johan
Andersson, Grimsmark 3, Nysätra, f. 1741 i Skäran, Nysätra, d.
19.8.1809 i Nysätra 204 Israel
Håkansson, Sörfors Umeå lfs 1762, Överboda Umeå lfs 1782,
f. 1740 i Överboda, Umeå lfs, d. 19.1.1814 i Överboda, Umeå lfs 206 Abraham
Nilsson,
Hörneå,
f. 1749 i Torsåker (Y), d. 17.9.1809 i Hörneå, Umeå lfs 208 Olof
Larsson, Ersmark, Umeå lfs, f. 3.11.1747 i Ersmark Umeå lfs, d. .5.1817 i
Ersmark, Umeå lfs 210 Anders
Ericsson, Tväråmark Umeå lfs,
f. 21.1.1758 i Tväråmark, Umeå lfs, d. 12.7.1850 i Tväråmark, Umeå lfs 212 Olof
Eriksson, Sörfors Umeå,
f. 1735 i Anundsjö, d. 20.1.1809 i Sörfors, Umeå lfs
214 Anders
Östensson, bonde i Skravelsjö Umeå lfs, f. 5.2.1747 i Uttersjön Lövånger,
d. 22.11.1808 i Överboda Umeå lfs 216 Jon
Johansson, Hössjö Umeå lfs, f. 1756, d. 16.5.1830 i Umeå lfs 218 Johan Jonsson,
f. 26.6.1761 i Berg Umeå lfs, d. 1817 i Umeå lfs 220 Anders
Andersson, Brännland, Stärkesmark Umeå lfs, f. 23.7.1736, d. 11.8.1814 i Stärkesmark,
Umeå lfs 222 Simon
Simonsson, Hössjö Umeå lfs, f. 23.5.1748 i Hössjö Umeå lfs, d. 16.12.1824
i Umeå lfs 224 Olof
Pettersson, Högås, Bjurholm, f. 21.10.1780 i Högås, Bjurholm, d. 1849 i
Högås, Bjurholm 226 Johan
Olofsson, Agnäs, Bjurholm, f. 1762 i Braxele Bjurholm, d. 8.11.1818 i Bjurholm 228 Jonas
Persson, Armsjön, Lillarmsjö, Bjurholm, f. 1.9.1771 i Bjurholm, d. 10.5.1839
i Bjurholm 230 Johan
Jakobsson, Högbränna, Hummelholm, f. 1768 i Armsjön, Bjurholm, d. 1838 i
Hummelholm, Nordmaling 232 Jon
Svensson, Lögda Åsele, f. 4.3.1763 i Oxvattnet, Åsele, d. 20.6.1827 av vattusot
i Lögda, Åsele 234 Jon
Olofsson, Lögdasund, Fredrika, f. 7.8.1767 i Skarda, Lycksele, d. 1840 i
Fredrika 236 Anders
Andersson Malm-Westersel, ord. båtsman av 2:a roten, Anundsjö, 1797-1808,
f. 1774, d. 1808 238 Pål
Pålsson, f. 1778 i Stennäs, Bjurholm. 244 Per
Nilsson, Laggåshöjden, Gustav Adolf (S), f. 1.1.1735 246 Erik
Olsson, dräng i Lilla Ullen, Gustav Adolf (S), f. 10.12.1742 i Kosamäk,
Norra Råda (S), d. 20.9.1809. 248 Michel
Jonsson Högland, Bjurholm, f. 1751 i Hörnsjö, Nordmaling, d. 1833 i
Bjurholm 250 Nils
Hindriksson, Bjärten, Fällfors, Nordmaling, f. 25.8.1747 i Aspeå,
Nordmaling, d. 1832 i Nordmaling 252 Jonas
Persson, Grundsjö, Nyliden, Björna, f. 6.3.1755 i Björna?, d. 5.6.1808 i
Arnäs? 254 Anders
Andersson Dahlberg,
Olofsfors, Nordmaling senare Flärke, Arnäs, f. 17.8.1768 i Högtjärn, Arnäs
|